Bienvenue sur le site
de la ville d'Annay

Bienvenue sur le site
de la ville d'Annay

Bienvenue sur le site
de la ville d'Annay

  • MUNICIPALITE

     

      Astreinte 06.75.27.04.91
      Mairie 03.21.13.44.20
        Service Restauration Scolaire / Elections 03.21.13.44.20
        Service Etat Civil 03.21.13.63.15
        Service Urbanisme 03.21.13.44.28
        Service Enfance Jeunesse 03.21.13.44.27
        Secrétariat des Elus 03.21.13.44.26
      Services Techniques ( Atelier ) 03.21.13.44.29
      Bibliothèque Municipale 03.21.13.44.25
      Maison des Jeunes 09.65.00.90.76
      Centre Danièle Bergerand 03.21.13.44.29
      Ecole Maternelle André Pantigny 03.21.13.63.19
      Ecole Primaire Juliette Wantiez 03.21.13.63.17
      Groupe Scolaire Péri / Curie 03.21.14.21.34

  • MEDICAL

     

      Dr Arnould J.M 03.21.70.10.39
      Dr Lucas J.P 03.21.70.03.04
      Dr Thieffry-Hermann P 03.21.43.73.26
      Pharmacie Canesson 03.21.42.74.73
      Pharmacie Canon 03.21.78.30.22
      CPAM de Lens 0.820.904.196
      Planning Familial 03.21.28.43.25

  • PARAMEDICAL

     

      Willemet Jean   Kinésithérapeute 03.21.78.79.49
      Michalak Rachel   Kinésithérapeute 03.21.78.42.55
      Le Barzik Yann   Kinésithérapeute 03.21.78.79.49
      Matyba Cyril   Infirmier 03.21.43.63.43
      Cailliau Marie   Infirmier 06.75.71.20.01
      Poulain Nadine   Infirmier 06.29.63.52.42
      Hoyau Angélique   Infirmier 03.21.43.07.07
      Lefebvre Anne Sophie   Infirmier 03.21.43.44.52
      Penneroux Emilie   Pédicure - Podologue 03.21.42.86.26
      Linder Annouck   Orthophoniste 03.21.78.00.01
      Vincent Karine   Dentiste 03.21.42.19.13

  • UTILES

     

      Bureau de Poste 03.21.70.02.13
      Caisse d'Epargne Agence d'Annay 03.21.78.25.25
      VEOLIA Eau - Agence Lens / Liévin 0.810.001.178
      TADAO 0.810.108.801
      Presbytère 03.21.78.31.75
      ElfaTaxi 06.49.81.01.60
      Taxis Annaysiens 03.21.43.49.11
      Sous Préfecture de Lens 03.21.13.47.00
      Préfecture d'Arras 03.21.21.20.00
      Communauté d'Agglomération de Lens-Liévin 03.21.79.07.90
      Tribunal d'Instance de Lens 03.21.13.54.10
      Tribunal d'Instance de Béthune 03.21.63.14.30
      Prévention Expulsions 0.800.29.62.62

  • URGENCE / ASSISTANCE

     

      SAMU 15
      Police 17
      Pompiers 18
      Centre Hospitalier de Lens 03.21.69.12.34
      Centre Hospitalier de Carvin 03.21.77.47.47